24h Terrassisoojendi koodiga SOOJENDI vaid 109 €
00
Days
20
Hours
50
Min
11
Sec
  • Courier service to home from 4,99 € from 28.05.2026
  • Parcel machine from 2,29 € from 28.05.2026

PUURVASAR BOSCH GBH 2-26 F

SKU: 689462
398.67 € /tk
255.00 €
Discount 143.67 € (36%)

Monthly payment
66.45 €
  • Courier service to home from 4,99 € from 28.05.2026
  • Parcel machine from 2,29 € from 28.05.2026