Courier service to home from 5,59 € from 25.05.2026
AUTOAKU BOSCH S4 010 80AH 740A 315X175X175
SKU: 730818
225.00 € /tk
119.00 €
Discount 106.00 € (47%)
E-shop campaign price for a logged-in customer
• Autoaku S4 010 maht on 80 Ah, stardivoolu võimsus 740 A.
• Mõõtmed on 31,5 x 17,5 x 17,5 cm.
• 14-päevane tagastusõigus. • HANKIJA LAOST TELLITAV TOODE
Installment calculator
This field is not correct.
This field is not correct.
Monthly payment
37.50 €
Courier service to home from 5,59 € from 25.05.2026
Bosch autoaku S4 010 maht on 80 Ah, stardivoolu võimsus 740 A. Mõõtmed on 31,5 x 17,5 x 17,5 cm.
General
Brand
Bosch
Product code
730818
Package dimensions
Product weight, kg
18.8
Package height, cm
17.5
Package depth, cm
31.5
Package width, cm
17.5
Weight, kg
18.8
Bauhof Transport
Courier service to home from 5,59 € from 25.05.2026
Delivery by courier. A Bauhof courier will deliver the goods to the doorstep at the destination. Carriage of the goods to the door or to the apartment is not included. Once the ordered products have been delivered to the courier company, the courier company will contact you in advance to specify the delivery time.