Courier service to home from 7,29 € from 25.05.2026
AUTOAKU BOSCH S4 028 95AH 830A 306X173X225
SKU: 730825
259.00 € /tk
139.00 €
Discount 120.00 € (46%)
E-shop campaign price for a logged-in customer
• Autoaku S4 028 maht on 95 Ah, stardivoolu võimsus 830 A.
• Mõõtmed on 30,6 x 17,3 x 22,5 cm.
• 14-päevane tagastusõigus. • HANKIJA LAOST TELLITAV TOODE
Installment calculator
This field is not correct.
This field is not correct.
Monthly payment
43.17 €
Courier service to home from 7,29 € from 25.05.2026
Bosch autoaku S4 028 maht on 95 Ah, stardivoolu võimsus 830 A. Mõõtmed on 30,6 x 17,3 x 22,5 cm.
General
Brand
Bosch
Product code
730825
Package dimensions
Product weight, kg
20.23
Package height, cm
22.5
Package depth, cm
30.6
Package width, cm
17.3
Weight, kg
20.23
Bauhof Transport
Courier service to home from 7,29 € from 25.05.2026
Delivery by courier. A Bauhof courier will deliver the goods to the doorstep at the destination. Carriage of the goods to the door or to the apartment is not included. Once the ordered products have been delivered to the courier company, the courier company will contact you in advance to specify the delivery time.