Courier service to home from 7,29 € from 25.05.2026
AUTOAKU BOSCH AGM S5 A08 70AH 760A 278X175X190
SKU: 730838
319.00 € /tk
169.00 €
Discount 150.00 € (47%)
E-shop campaign price for a logged-in customer
• Autoaku AGM S5 A08 maht on 70 Ah, stardivoolu võimsus 760 A.
• Mõõtmed on 27,8 x 17,5 x 19 cm.
• 14-päevane tagastusõigus. • HANKIJA LAOST TELLITAV TOODE
Installment calculator
This field is not correct.
This field is not correct.
Monthly payment
53.17 €
Courier service to home from 7,29 € from 25.05.2026
Bosch autoaku AGM S5 A08 maht on 70 Ah, stardivoolu võimsus 760 A. Mõõtmed on 27,8 x 17,5 x 19 cm.
General
Brand
Bosch
Product code
730838
Package dimensions
Product weight, kg
20.09
Package height, cm
19
Package depth, cm
27.8
Package width, cm
17.5
Weight, kg
20.09
Bauhof Transport
Courier service to home from 7,29 € from 25.05.2026
Delivery by courier. A Bauhof courier will deliver the goods to the doorstep at the destination. Carriage of the goods to the door or to the apartment is not included. Once the ordered products have been delivered to the courier company, the courier company will contact you in advance to specify the delivery time.