Courier service to home from 8,29 € from 26.05.2026
GRILL YAKINIKU MINI KAMADO ALUSRAAMIGA
SKU: 731615
855.00 € /tk
479.00 €
Discount 376.00 € (44%)
E-shop campaign price for a logged-in customer
• Grilli on tänu oma suurusele ja kaasaskantavale alusele lihtne transportida.
• 14-päevane tagastusõigus. • HANKIJA LAOST TELLITAV TOODE
Installment calculator
This field is not correct.
This field is not correct.
Monthly payment
142.50 €
Courier service to home from 8,29 € from 26.05.2026
Yakiniku kamado Mini grilli on tänu oma suurusele ja kaasaskantavale alusele lihtne transportida. Grilli 28 cm rest on piisavalt suur, et pakkuda 2 inimesele maitsvat sööki.
Courier service to home from 8,29 € from 26.05.2026
Delivery by courier. A Bauhof courier will deliver the goods to the doorstep at the destination. Carriage of the goods to the door or to the apartment is not included. Once the ordered products have been delivered to the courier company, the courier company will contact you in advance to specify the delivery time.