Tuhanded tooted -40% (al 10€)
02
Days
01
Hours
49
Min
38
Sec
  • Courier service to home from 4,19 € from 01.06.2026
  • Parcel machine from 2,29 € from 01.06.2026

MOMENTVÕTI KS TOOLS ERGOTORQUEPRECISION 1/2´´, 40-200 NM

SKU: 757177
340.00 € /tk
209.00 €
Discount 131.00 € (39%)

Monthly payment
56.67 €
  • Courier service to home from 4,19 € from 01.06.2026
  • Parcel machine from 2,29 € from 01.06.2026