24h Terrassisoojendi koodiga SOOJENDI vaid 109 €
00
Days
19
Hours
05
Min
12
Sec
  • Courier service to home from 3,69 € from 31.05.2026
  • Parcel machine from 2,29 € from 31.05.2026

KAABLILÕIKUR KNIPEX D32MM/240MM2 CU+AL KAABLILE

SKU: 757243
460.00 € /tk
285.00 €
Discount 175.00 € (38%)

Monthly payment
76.67 €
  • Courier service to home from 3,69 € from 31.05.2026
  • Parcel machine from 2,29 € from 31.05.2026