24h Terrassisoojendi koodiga SOOJENDI vaid 109 €
00
Days
18
Hours
35
Min
04
Sec
  • Courier service to home from 3,69 € from 31.05.2026
  • Parcel machine from 2,29 € from 31.05.2026

KAABLILÕIKUR KNIPEX D52MM/380MM2, CU+AL KAABLITELE

SKU: 757301
620.00 € /tk
379.00 €
Discount 241.00 € (39%)

Monthly payment
103.33 €
  • Courier service to home from 3,69 € from 31.05.2026
  • Parcel machine from 2,29 € from 31.05.2026