24h Terrassisoojendi koodiga SOOJENDI vaid 109 €
00
Days
19
Hours
47
Min
15
Sec
  • Courier service to home from 4,99 € from 28.05.2026
  • Parcel machine from 2,29 € from 28.05.2026

AKUNAELAPÜSTOL BOSCH GNH 18V-50 M PROFESSIONAL

SKU: 758865
1060.00 € /tk
659.00 €
Discount 401.00 € (38%)

Monthly payment
176.67 €
  • Courier service to home from 4,99 € from 28.05.2026
  • Parcel machine from 2,29 € from 28.05.2026