24h Terrassisoojendi koodiga SOOJENDI vaid 109 €
00
Days
19
Hours
33
Min
37
Sec
  • Courier service to home from 4,99 € from 28.05.2026
  • Parcel machine from 2,29 € from 28.05.2026

AKUNURKLIHVIJA BOSCH GWS 18V-10 PSC - 2 X 5,5 AH PROCORE

SKU: 759021
1025.34 € /tk
649.00 €
Discount 376.34 € (37%)

Monthly payment
170.89 €
  • Courier service to home from 4,99 € from 28.05.2026
  • Parcel machine from 2,29 € from 28.05.2026