24h Terrassisoojendi koodiga SOOJENDI vaid 109 €
00
Days
19
Hours
44
Min
37
Sec
  • Courier service to home from 4,99 € from 28.05.2026
  • Parcel machine from 2,29 € from 28.05.2026

AKUTRELL BOSCH GSR 18V-90 C, 18V 2X5AH

SKU: 759060
692.00 € /tk
429.00 €
Discount 263.00 € (38%)

Monthly payment
115.33 €
  • Courier service to home from 4,99 € from 28.05.2026
  • Parcel machine from 2,29 € from 28.05.2026