24h Terrassisoojendi koodiga SOOJENDI vaid 109 €
00
Days
20
Hours
01
Min
38
Sec
  • Courier service to home from 4,19 € from 28.05.2026
  • Parcel machine from 2,29 € from 28.05.2026

AKUPLEKIKÄÄRID BOSCH GSC 75-16, 750 W

SKU: 759084
753.34 € /tk
465.00 €
Discount 288.34 € (38%)

Monthly payment
125.56 €
  • Courier service to home from 4,19 € from 28.05.2026
  • Parcel machine from 2,29 € from 28.05.2026