24h Terrassisoojendi koodiga SOOJENDI vaid 109 €
00
Days
20
Hours
00
Min
13
Sec
  • Courier service to home from 4,99 € from 28.05.2026
  • Parcel machine from 2,29 € from 28.05.2026

EKSENTRIKLIHVIJA BOSCH GEX 40-150 PROFESSIONAL

SKU: 759151
580.00 € /tk
359.00 €
Discount 221.00 € (38%)

Monthly payment
96.67 €
  • Courier service to home from 4,99 € from 28.05.2026
  • Parcel machine from 2,29 € from 28.05.2026