24h Terrassisoojendi koodiga SOOJENDI vaid 109 €
00
Days
18
Hours
30
Min
55
Sec
  • Courier service to home from 4,19 € from 28.05.2026
  • Parcel machine from 2,29 € from 28.05.2026

AKULÖÖKMUTRIKEERAJA BOSCH GDS 18V-450 PC PROFESSIONAL

SKU: 759162
918.67 € /tk
569.00 €
Discount 349.67 € (38%)

Monthly payment
153.11 €
  • Courier service to home from 4,19 € from 28.05.2026
  • Parcel machine from 2,29 € from 28.05.2026