24h Koodiga SOOJENDI vaid 109 €
00
Days
05
Hours
35
Min
23
Sec
  • Courier service to home from 5,59 € from 28.05.2026
  • Parcel machine from 2,29 € from 28.05.2026

AKUPUURVASAR BOSCH GBH 18V-28 FC + TOLMUEEMALDUSSEADE

SKU: 759245
1732.00 € /tk
1099.00 €
Discount 633.00 € (37%)

Monthly payment
288.67 €
  • Courier service to home from 5,59 € from 28.05.2026
  • Parcel machine from 2,29 € from 28.05.2026