24h Terrassisoojendi koodiga SOOJENDI vaid 109 €
00
Days
18
Hours
39
Min
23
Sec
  • Courier service to home from 4,99 € from 04.06.2026
  • Home delivery from 16,90 € from 04.06.2026

DUŠISEGISTI RAVAK TERMOSTAAT ÜLA- JA KÄSIDUIGA FLAT FL 091.20

SKU: 760813
820.00 € /tk
489.00 €
Discount 331.00 € (40%)

Monthly payment
136.67 €
  • Courier service to home from 4,99 € from 04.06.2026
  • Home delivery from 16,90 € from 04.06.2026