Courier service to home from 8,29 € from 04.06.2026
VALAMU GL 265 LOODUSLIK 154X45X45CM KIVI ROHELINE
SKU: 771092
825.34 € /tk
539.00 €
Discount 286.34 € (35%)
E-shop campaign price for a logged-in customer
• Valamu valmistatud onyksist. • Valmistatud käsitööna. • Äravooluava on 45 mm. • 14-päevane tagastusõigus. • HANKIJA LAOST TELLITAV TOODE
Installment calculator
This field is not correct.
This field is not correct.
Monthly payment
137.56 €
Courier service to home from 8,29 € from 04.06.2026
See väike valamu on valmistatud rohelisest onyksist. Kuna toode on käsitsi valmistatud, on see ainulaadne ja täpselt samasugust toodet ei ole olemas. Tegelik toode võib veebilehel kujutatud piltidest veidi erineda.
General
Brand
Gemlook
Product code
771092
Package dimensions
Product weight, kg
35
Package height, cm
20
Package depth, cm
47
Package width, cm
47
Weight, kg
36
Product information
Material
Natural stone
Bauhof Transport
Courier service to home from 8,29 € from 04.06.2026
Delivery by courier. A Bauhof courier will deliver the goods to the doorstep at the destination. Carriage of the goods to the door or to the apartment is not included. Once the ordered products have been delivered to the courier company, the courier company will contact you in advance to specify the delivery time.