24h Terrassisoojendi koodiga SOOJENDI vaid 109 €
00
Days
19
Hours
17
Min
37
Sec
  • Courier service to home from 4,99 € from 10.06.2026
  • Parcel machine from 2,29 € from 10.06.2026

LAELAMP BLISS DC 28W+35W VALGE

SKU: 775847
252.00 € /tk
149.00 €
Discount 103.00 € (41%)
Monthly payment
42.00 €
  • Courier service to home from 4,99 € from 10.06.2026
  • Parcel machine from 2,29 € from 10.06.2026